Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32
Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32
Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32
Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32

Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32 -Ehrentafel-

Sieger:

Jahr

1. Sieger

(Landesverband)

2. Sieger

(Landesverband)

3. Sieger

(Landesverband)

2018

(Württemberg)

SV Ebersbach/Fils Helmstedter SV SSV Bornheim

2017

(Vogtland)

OSC Bremerhaven (Bremen) SV BW Neuhof (Niedersachsen) FC Bayern München (Bayern)

2016

(Ratzeburg)

FC Bayern München

(Bayern)

SF Troisdorf 05

(Mittelrhein)

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

(Hamburg)

2015

(Oyten)

SC Westfalia Kinderhaus

(Westfalen)

SV Ebersbach

(Würtemberg)

TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide

(Niedersachsen)

2014

(Großaspach)

 Spvg Porz

(Mittelrhein)

 SV Kirchanschöring

(Bayern)

 SV Broitzem

(Niedersachsen)

2013

(Neubranden-

burg)

VfB Lübeck

(Schleswig-Holstein)

Blumenthaler SV

(Bremen)

VfR Fischeln

(Niederrhein)

2012

(Neuler)

Blumenthaler SV

(Bremen)

TuS Germania Schnelsen

(Hamburg)

TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide

(Niedersachsen)

2011

(Weimar)

Hertha BSC

(Berlin)

SV Broitzem

(Niedersachsen)

TuS Germania Schnelsen

(Hamburg)

2010

(Hannover)

FC Bayern München

(Bayern)

FV Eppelborn

(Saarland)

Frohnauer SC

(Berlin)

2009

(Troisdorf)

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

(Berlin)

FC Bayern München

(Bayern)

FV Eppelborn (Saarland)

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

SV Broitzem

(Niedersachsen)

TuS Germania Schnelsen

(Hamburg)

TSV Helmstedt

(Niedersachsen)

2007

(Achim)

Hertha BSC

(Berlin)

SV Broitzem

(Niedersachsen)

FC Isselhorst

(Westfalen)

2006

(Marxheim)

FC Oberhinkofen

(Bayern)

TSV Limmer

(Niedersachsen)

DJK RW Markania Bochum

Ausrichter:

Jahr Name
2019

VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn

(Niedersachsen)

2018

TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach

(Württemberg)

2017

EOFS

(Sachsen)

2016

Ratzeburger SV

(Schleswig-Holstein)

2015

TV Oyten

(Niedersachsen)

2014

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach e.V.

(Würtemberg)

2013

1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 e.V.

(Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

2012

Turnverein Neuler e.V.

(Baden-Württemberg)

2011

SSV Vimaria Weimar 91

(Thüringen)

2010

TSV Limmer e.V.

(Niedersachsen)

2009

SSV Troisdorf 05 e.V.

(Nordrhein-Westfalen)

2008

FC Oberhinkofen e.V.

(Bayern)

2007

TSV Achim 1860 e.V.

(Niedersachsen)

2006

FC 1957 Marxheim e.V.

(Hessen)

Fairneßsieger:

Jahr

Name

(Landesverband)

2018

(Hofherrnweiler)

SSV Bornheim (Mittelrhein)

Vorrunde:

SSV Vimaria Weimar (Thüringen)

2017

(Vogtland)

FC Bayern München

(Bayern)

2016

(Ratzeburg)

SF Troisdorf 05 (Mittelrhein)

Gesamt + Vorrunde

2015

(Oyten)

SV Ebersbach (Württemberg)

Vorrunde:

SV Stahl Unterwellenborn (Thüringen)

FC Verden 04 (Niedersachsen)

2014

(Großaspach)

SV Broitzem

(Niedersachsen)

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

(Würtemberg)

2012

(Neuler)

Louisiana Centro Oberhausen

(Niederrhein)

2011

(Weimar)

SG Hemsbach

(Baden)

2010

(Limmer)

FV Eppelborn

(Saarland)

2009

(Troisdorf)

ASV Merdingen

(Südbaden)

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

Spvgg Feldmoching

(Bayern)

2007

(Achim)

BW Langförden

(Niedersachsen)

2006

(Marxheim)

SG Höchst Classique

(Hessen)

Torschützenkönig:

Jahr

Name

(Mannschaft)

Tore

2018

(Hofherrnweiler)

Christoph Merz

(TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach)

6

2017

(Vogtland)

Thomas Bajgier

(SV BW Neuhof)

Marcel Stöhr

(SV 1903 Kottengrün)

4

2016

(Ratzeburg)

Andreas Grootens

(SF Troisdorf 05)

Nico Frommer

(FSV Spandauer Kickers)

5

2015

(Oyten)

Markus Mayer

(TuS Oppenau)

6

2014

(Großaspach)

Burak Kizilay

(FC Bayern München)

5

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

Christoph Henkel

(SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar)

4

2012

(Neuler)

Hasko Behrens

(VfB Lübeck)

5

2011

(Weimar)

Jens Burmeister

(SV Germania Grasdorf)

3

2010

(Limmer)

Matthias Brüheim

(SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar)

4

2009

(Troisdorf)

Mario Kustarin

(1. FC Neubrandenburg)

3

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

Stephan Strothoff

(TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin)

6

2007

(Achim)

Andreas Thiessen

(TuS Germania Schnelsen)

3

2006

(Marxheim)

Maik Uibel

(TSV Limmer)

4

Bester Torhüter:

Jahr

Name

(Mannschaft)

2018

(Hofherrnweiler)

Ralf Bruns

(Helmstedter SV)

2017

(Vogtland)

Björn Crüger

(SV BW Neuhof)

2016

(Ratzeburg)

Mirko Banjanski

(SV Germania Grasdorf)

2015

(Oyten)

Frank Mertha

(OSC Bremerhaven)

2014

(Großaspach)

Christian Kremer

(Spvg Porz)

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

Mirko Banjanski

(SV Germania Grasdorf)

2012

(Neuler)

Frank Dieckmann

(TuS Germania Schnelsen)

2011

(Weimar)

Christian Dirkorte

(1. FC Isselhorst)

2010

(Limmer)

Timo Weber (TSV Rudow),

Daniel Kraft (Frohnauer SC)

2009

(Troisdorf)

Mario Kilian

(SV Broitzem)

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

Ralf Bruns

(TSV Helmstedt)

2007

(Achim)

Norbert Henkel

(Hertha BSC)

2006

(Marxheim)

Oliver Kirchel

(TSV Limmer)

Finalschiedsrichter:

Jahr SR SRA SRA

2018

(Hofherrnweiler)

Christian Hoyer

(NFV Hannover)

Fritz Heitmann

(NFV Hannover)

Bernd Bormann

2017

(Vogtland)

Marcin Kuczera

(NFV Hannover)

Walter Schmidt

(NFV Hannover)

Thomas Nowak

(NFV Hannover)

2016

(Ratzeburg)

Hans-Jürgen Gurtowski

(NFV Hannover)

Christian Hoyer

(NFV Hannover)

Steffen Ventzke

(FV M-V)

2015

(Oyten)

Walter Schmidt

(NFV Hannover)

Marcin Kuczera

(NFV Hannover)

Rainer Aschemann

(NFV Hannover)

2014

(Großaspach)

Karoline Wacker

(LV Würtemberg)

Sandra Bausch

(LV Würtemberg)

Friederike Straub

(LV Würtemberg)

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

Steffen Ventzke

(FV M-V)

Christian Hoyer

(NFV Hannover)

Fritz Heitmann

(NFV Hannover)

2012

(Neuler)

Markus Schmidt

(FV Würtemberg)

Eduard Rup

(FV Würtemberg)

Gebhard Ebert

(FV Würtemberg)

2011

(Weimar)

Christian Müller

(ZLSG Wormstedt)

Silvio Fehn

(TSV Kromsdorf)

Björn Schaarschmidt

(SC 03 Weimar)

2010

(Limmer)

Fritz Heitmann

(NFV Hannover)

Jörg Jahnel

(NFV Hannover)

Michael Mach

(NFV Hannover)

2009

(Troisdorf)

Günther Schaper

(NFV Hannover)

Walter Schmidt

(NFV Hannover)

Marcin Kuczera

(NFV Hannover)

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

Alfons Weigert

(DJK SV Keilberg)

Markus Weigert

(DJK SV Keilberg)

Gerald Adler

(SSV Schönhofen)

2007

(Achim)

Jochen Gerling

(SV Wahnebergen)

Oktay Tavan

(FC Langwedel)

Karl-Heinz Döpke

(TSV Blender)

2006

(Marxheim)

Jörg Jahnel

(NFV Hannover)

Hans-Jürgen Gurtowski

(NFV Hannover)

Walter Schmidt

(NFV Hannover)