Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32
Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32
Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32
Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32

Deutscher Altherren-Supercup Ü32 -Sonderehrungen-

Weiteste Anreise:

Jahr

Name

(Landesverband)

2017

(Vogtland)

SV Wahlstedt

(Schleswig-Holstein)

2016

(Ratzeburg)

FC Heitersheim

(Südbaden)

2015

(Oyten)

SV Kirchanschöring

(Bayern)

2014

(Großaspach)

FC Pommern Stralsund

(Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

SV Stadelhofen (Südbaden)

FV 09 Schwalbach (Saarland)

2012

(Neuler)

FC Anker Wismar

(Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

2011

(Weimar)

FC Sexau

(Südbaden)

2010

(Limmer)

FC Bayern München

(Bayern)

2009

(Troisdorf)

1. FC Neubrandenburg 04

(Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

VfB Lübeck

(Schleswig-Holstein)

2007

(Achim)

TSV Grünwald

(Bayern)

2006

(Marxheim)

nicht vergeben

Größte Delegation:

Jahr

Name

(Landesverband)

2017

(Vogtland)

SV BW Neuhof

(Niedersachsen)

2016

(Ratzeburg)

Kröpeliner SV

(Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

2015

(Oyten)

Blumenthaler SV

(Bremen)

2014

(Großaspach)

SV Germania Grasdorf

(Niedersachsen)

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

SV Germania Grasdorf

(Niedersachsen)

2012

(Neuler)

SV Germania Grasdorf

(Niedersachsen)

2011

(Weimar)

SV Germania Grasdorf

(Niedersachsen)

2010

(Limmer)

SSV Troisdorf 05

(Mittelrhein)

2009

(Troisdorf)

SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul

(Rheinland)

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul

(Rheinland)

2007

(Achim)

SSV Troisdorf 05

(Mittelrhein)

2006

(Marxheim)

nicht vergeben

Trostrundensieger:

Jahr

Name

(Landesverband)

2017

(Vogtland)

SF Troisdorf 05

(Mittelrhein)

2016

(Ratzeburg)

SV Ebersbach

(Württemberg)

2015

(Oyten)

FC Bayern München

(Bayern)

2014

(Großaspach)

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

(Niederrhein)

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

VfL WE Nordhorn

(Niedersachsen)

2012

(Neuler)

FSV Dörnberg

(Hessen)

2011

(Weimar)

FC Deisenhofen

(Bayern)

2010

(Limmer)

VfR Wellensiek

(Westfalen)

2009

(Troisdorf)

1986 Neckarsulm

(Würtemberg)

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

1. FC Isselhorst

(Westfalen)

2007

(Achim)

FC Neuenburg

(Südbaden)

2006

(Marxheim)

nicht vergeben

Letzten Gäste:

Jahr

Name

(Landesverband)

2017

(Vogtland)

FC Bayern München

(Bayern)

2016

(Ratzeburg)

TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide

(Niedersachsen)

2015

(Oyten)

FC Neuenburg

(Südbaden)

2014

(Großaspach)

VfL Oythe

(Niedersachsen)

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

VfL WE Nordhorn

(Niedersachsen)

2012

(Neuler)

SG 1895 Pretzier

(Sachsen-Anhalt)

2011

(Weimar)

TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin

(Berlin)

2010

(Limmer)

TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin

(Berlin)

2009

(Troisdorf)

TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin

(Berlin)

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin

(Berlin)

2007

(Achim)

FC Neuenburg

(Südbaden)

2006

(Marxheim)

FC Neuenburg

(Südbaden)

Letzter Schiedsrichter:

Jahr Name

2017

(Vogtland)

Walter Schmidt

2016

(Ratzeburg)

Walter Schmidt

2015

(Oyten)

Walter Schmidt

2014

(Großaspach)

Hans-Jürgen Gurtowski

2013

(Neubrandenburg)

Christian Hoyer

2012

(Neuler)

Andreas Kriks

2011

(Weimar)

Fritz Heitmann

2010

(Limmer)

nicht vergeben

2009

(Troisdorf)

nicht vergeben

2008

(Oberhinkofen)

nicht vergeben

2007

(Achim)

nicht vergeben

2006

(Marxheim)

nicht vergeben